Wydział Duszpasterstwa Młodzieży

Lista animatorów

DEKANALNI ANIMATORZY MŁODZIEŻY 2016/17
DIECEZJA TARNOWSKA

 

L.p.

DEKANAT

DAM

TELEFON 

MAIL

1.BOBOWAWojciech Radzik
Michał Chronowski 
516-556-150
882-348-281 

 
2.BOCHNIA WSCH. Magdalena Cerazy
Karol Kram 
884-681-788
662-825-230 

 
3.BOCHNIA ZACH.Gabriela Rogowska
Katarzyna Michalik 
799-323-979
782-068-360 

 
4.BRZESKO Marta Bąk
Ewelina Woda 
511-171-200
690-688-077 

 
5.CIĘŻKOWICE Wioletta Jasińska
Paulina Postawa 
500-187-174
513-925-589 

 
6.CZCHÓW Karolina Gnyla
Krzysztof Orłowicz 
889-855-362
721-715-994 

 
7.DĄBROWA TRN. Paulina Partyńska
Maksymilian Osak 
501-345-819
697-059-375 

 
8.DĘBICA WSCH. Kaja Koziara
Natalia Tarała 
796-738-883
794-701-736 

 
9.DĘBICA ZACH. Kamila Wymysłowska
Przemysław Sowiński 
889-419-307
512-503-672

 
10.GRYBÓW Aleksandra Oleksy
Anna Gucwa 
501-460-657
514-644-740 

 
11.KROŚCIENKO n. D. Justyna Gizicka
Kamila Franasowicz 
507-165-715
513-129-753 

 
12.KRYNICA Katarzyna Homa
Arkadiusz Ciarach
534-191-589
724-850-004  

 
13.LIMANOWA Alicja Majda
Magdalena Rosiek 
505-369-179
513-008-966 

 
14.LIPNICA M. Karolina Osuch
Weronika Całka 
733-353-093
502-878-424 

 
15.ŁĄCKO Magdalena Gorczowska
Katarzyna Majewska
662-796-331
517-848-369 

 
16.ŁUŻNA Anna Brach
Krzysztof Bednarz 
516-473-092
608-893-646 

 
17.MIELEC PD. Katarzyna Babula
Julia Tułacz 
506-269-570
531-815-449 

 
18.MIELEC PN. Beata Kopacz
Karolina Rup 
513-330-573
793-924-160

 
19.NOWY SĄCZ C. Anna Gromala
Patryk Gromada 
881-527-943
720 812 598 

 
20.NOWY SĄCZ WSCH. Kamil Olesiak
Gabriela Michalik 
726-999-200
507-682-504 

 
21.NOWY SĄCZ ZACH. Kinga Oleś
Miłosz Kołaciak 
511-403-987
793-014-359 

22.OŁPINY Szymon Niziołek
Ireneusz Kubacki 
507-401-803
516-537-968 

 
23.PILZNO Natalia Sambora
Łukasz Wadas 
501-815-614
880-537-337 

24.PIWNICZNA Z. Piotr Łękawski
Martyna Piwowar 
794-969-272
504-329-978 

 
25.PORĄBKA U. Małgorzata Baczyńska
Magdalena Bąba 
504-329-978
722-308-217

 
26.PUSTKÓW O. Magdalena Szczepanek
Aleksandra Łyko 
669-749-898
781-265-738 

 
27.RADŁÓW Magdalena Pochroń
Wioletta Lechowicz 
781-127-321
509-596-861 

 
28.RADOMYŚL WLK. Anna Kuciemba
Adam Sołtys 

609-719-950 

 
29.ROPA Hanna Smołkowicz
Joanna Laskoś
799-078-211
505-680-751

30.STARY SĄCZ Natalia Krzak
Tomasz Gabryś 
730-251-180
692-868-474 

 
31.SZCZEPANÓW Dominika Banaś
Marzena Wąs 
508-499-516
500-832-610 

 
32.SZCZUCIN Edyta Skiba
Damian Bogacz 
535-204-785
530-512-596 

 
33.TARNÓW PD. Aleksandra Sikora
Karolina Kuczera
668-267-067
731-573-549 

 
34.TARNÓW PN. Anna Zimoń
Anna Hawryłeczko 
601-338-797
601-687-347 

 
35.TARNÓW WSCH. Paweł Kusek
Martyna Armatys 
787-483-409
736-315-461 

 
36.TARNÓW ZACH. Magdalena Kozioł
Mateusz Piwowarczyk 
739-010-899
695-809-973 

 
37.TUCHÓW Gabriela Kwaśny
Katarzyna Majchrowicz 
694-948-818
695-750-730 

 
38.TYMBARK Emilia Puchała
Monika Smaga 
608-658-112
692-349-680

39.UJANOWICE Tomasz Michalik
Sławomir Ryś 
696-980-333
575-042-480 

40.UŚCIE SOLNE Patrycja Bąk
Karolina Stąsiek 
781-597-148
514-156-072 

41.WOJNICZ Justyna Kubis
Weronika Kubala 
608-096-782
513-665-697 

 
42.ZAKLICZYN Anna Oświęcimska
Weronika Kwiek 
793-749-261
577-362-620 

 
43.ŻABNO Agnieszka Jarmuła
Paweł Ryndak
695-467-843
501-109-131